Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COASTAL CAROLINAS / Century 21 The Harrelson Group / Adam Levy
2117 Mirabel Ct. North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
Sold on 04/21/2026
$560,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/21/2026
04/21/2026
Lot Size
0.26 acres
0.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2015
2015
Listed By
Adam Levy, Century 21 The Harrelson Group
Bought with
Stephanie Saleeby, Tracie Ross Real Estate
Stephanie Saleeby, Tracie Ross Real Estate
Source
COASTAL CAROLINAS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 12:05 AM GMT+0000
COASTAL CAROLINAS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 12:05 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $72/Monthly
Flooring
- Tile
- Vinyl
- Carpet
Utility Information
- Utilities: Underground Utilities, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Water Source: Public
School Information
- Elementary School: Ocean Drive Elementary
- Middle School: North Myrtle Beach Middle School
- High School: North Myrtle Beach High School
Parking
- Garage
- Two Car Garage
- Attached
Living Area
- 2,811 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 09, 2026
Price Changed
$589,900
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 02, 2025
Price Changed
$599,900
-3%
-$20,000
Oct 02, 2025
Price Changed
$619,900
-5%
-$30,000
Oct 01, 2025
Price Changed
$649,900
-2%
-$10,000
Sep 25, 2025
Price Changed
$659,900
-2%
-$15,000
Sep 04, 2025
Price Changed
$674,900
-4%
-$25,000
Aug 08, 2025
Listed
$699,900
-
-