312 Cattle Drive Circle Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COASTAL CAROLINAS / Century 21 Palms Realty / Travis McClure / Sabena Dayton

  312 Cattle Drive Circle Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Sold on 05/01/2026
$485,000 (USD)
5
BED
4
BATH
3,980
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
Lot Size
0.27 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022
Style
Traditional
County
Horry County
Community
The Farm @ Timberlake

Listed By

Travis McClure, Century 21 Palms Realty
Sabena Dayton, Century 21 Palms Realty
Bought with
Eric Dorr, Realty One Group Docksidesouth
Source
COASTAL CAROLINAS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 4:53 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $115/Monthly
Flooring
  • Tile
  • Laminate
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Source: Public
  • Energy: Windows, Doors
School Information
  • Elementary School: Saint James Elementary School
  • Middle School: Saint James Middle School
  • High School: Saint James High School
Parking
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Garage
  • Two Car Garage
  • Attached
Living Area
  • 3,221 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$499,995
-1%
-$5,005
Dec 02, 2025
Price Changed
$505,000
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 13, 2025
Price Changed
$515,000
-1%
-$4,995
Nov 05, 2025
Price Changed
$519,995
0%
-$2,500
Sep 25, 2025
Price Changed
$522,495
0%
-$2,500
Aug 16, 2025
Price Changed
$524,995
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 30, 2025
Price Changed
$529,995
-1%
-$5,005
Jul 11, 2025
Listed
$535,000
-
-